Virginia Gardner

Virginia Gardner

Birthday : 04/18/1995
Place of birth: : Sacramento, California, USA
Also Known as : Ginny Gardner

Biography

Virginia Gardner is an American actress from Sacramento, California. She is best known for playing Christina Raskin in the found footage film Project Almanac and Karolina Dean in the web television series Marvel's Runaways.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN